Staff Directory

Main School Phone Number (978) 304-4700

PhotoFirst NameLast NamePosition (Academy/Location)ExtensionEmail Address
KarenAldenTitle 1 Program Assistant (B)8158[email protected]
allenRobertAllenWellness Teacher (B)8164[email protected]
MollyAlmeidaSpeech/Language Pathology Assistant (B)8312[email protected]
TaraAltgilbersCompanion Animals Teacher (East)8205[email protected]
TessaAmorosoRadio & Television Broadcasting Teacher (East)8215[email protected]
DavidBailinAdvanced Manufacturing Teacher (East)8238[email protected]
ballasElizabethBallasSchool Psychologist (B)1003[email protected]
MariaBarkhouseAdministrative Assistant to Business and Human Resource Directors (C/Smith)7106[email protected]
barrioKellyBarrioMathematics Teacher (West)8115[email protected]
MichaelBassettoTransportation - Dispatch & Maintenance (C/Smith) 7402[email protected]
99322ElaineBatzerInformation Technology Services Teacher (East)3216[email protected]
BeauparlantJedBeauparlantHistory Teacher (West)8145[email protected]
LisaBerubeCooperative Education Coordinator (C)3102[email protected]
bessomMarilynBessomCosmetology Teacher (West)8219[email protected]
bickerstaffJohnBickerstaffCulinary Arts Teacher (East)8221[email protected]
biltonJustinBiltonEnglish Teacher (East)8109[email protected]
blanchetteMarkBlanchetteGraphic Communications Teacher (East)8235[email protected]
boncalBethBoncalMathematics Teacher (West)8118[email protected]
bonneviePatriciaBonnevieSecretary, Special Education (B)2101[email protected]
brennanJonBrennanMathematics Teacher (East)8114[email protected]
bruckerMatthewBruckerWellness Teacher (B)3014[email protected]
15300CarolBrunacciniGraphic Communications Teacher (East)8236[email protected]
brushNicoleBrushMathematics Teacher (East)8102[email protected]
campbellDebbieCampbellSecretary, West Academy5105[email protected]
cedorchukDianeCedorchukSecretary to the Principal & the Academic Director (C)3313[email protected]
chouinardRichardChouinardMathematics Teacher (West)8121[email protected]
99416WilliamClarkeFarm Maintenance6502[email protected]
GraceClarkeFood Service Manager (C)2008[email protected]
clarke-bBrooksClarkeAutomotive Technology Teacher (East)6007[email protected]
cloutmanPaulaCloutmanCulinary Arts Teacher (East)2115[email protected]
colemanJoelleColemanSpecial Education Teacher (B)8303[email protected]
collinsDavidCollinsMasonry & Tile Setting Teacher (West)8240[email protected]
comeouJeffComeauSpecial Education Paraprofessional (B)8324[email protected]
conardRobertConardCarpentry Teacher (West)8225[email protected]
connorsDanielConnorsGuidance Counselor, Grade 9 (D)4106[email protected]
coppingerShawnCoppingerTechnology - Senior Network and Technical Support (C)1506[email protected]
corsonLindaCorsonEquine Science Teacher (East)8202[email protected]
creamerStacyCreamerBusiness Office -Purchasing (C/Smith)7204[email protected]
croftsPaulCroftsNatural Resource Management Teacher (East)8233[email protected]
crovettiLindseyCrovettiEnglish Teacher (East)8329[email protected]
cummingsLaurenCummingsSpecial Education Paraprofessional (B)8325[email protected]
hamilton-dalphinMelissaDalphinScience Teacher (West)8134[email protected]
dashcundNancyDashcundEnglish Teacher (West)8129[email protected]
daviesDonnaDaviesDental Assisting Paraprofessional (West)8217[email protected]
dawesConnieDawesSpecial Education Team Chair (B)2104[email protected]
dentonHeatherDentonSchool Adjustment Counselor (C)5206[email protected]
desandoJosephDeSandoCulinary Arts Teacher (East)2116[email protected]
99355VincentDiGilioSpecial Education Teacher (B)8316[email protected]
dohertyKristinDohertyGuidance Counselor, East Academy (East)1109[email protected]
donnellyShannonDonnellyAssistant Principal, Freshman Academy and Admissions Coordinator (D)4108[email protected]
PatriciaDoonanTitle 1 Mathematics Teacher (B)8309[email protected]
douglasStevenDouglassScience Teacher (West)8136[email protected]
99357KristinaDraganiScience Teacher (East)8133[email protected]
dulleaBridgetDulleaWellness Teacher (B)8166[email protected]
emeryAustin TaylorEmerySpecial Education Teacher (B)8341[email protected]
WendyFajardoAdmissions Counselor (D)8315[email protected]
MarkFarrinScience Teacher (B)8132[email protected]
MichaelFilaElectricity Teacher (West)8132[email protected]
fitzpatrickJenniferFitzpatrickSpanish Teacher (West)8113[email protected]
foleyCeleste FoleyDental Assisting Teacher (West)4120[email protected]
forsythThomasForsythAutomotive Technology Teacher (East)6001[email protected]
fullertonHeatherFullertonDental Assisting Teacher (West)8256[email protected]
galicaKennethGalicaMathematics & Science Teacher (East)8116[email protected]
LauraGallantEnvironmental Tech & Natural Resources Teacher (West)8209[email protected]
gangiJamesGangiElectricity Teacher (West)8227[email protected]
gansenburgCammyGansenbergScience Teacher (East)8137[email protected]
38790MarianGarabedianSecretary, Guidance and Admissions (C)3312[email protected]
gargiuloStephanieGargiuloHealth Assisting Teacher (West)4114[email protected]
TammyGarronLibrarian / Instructional Technology Specialist (C)3204[email protected]
gibbsAlyssaGibbsEnglish Teacher (West)8103[email protected]
99270DonaldGibsonAssistant Principal, West Academy (West)5110[email protected]
gilmoreErinnGilmoreAssistive Technology Specialist (C)8345[email protected]
gilroyCassiaGilroyCosmetology Teacher (West)8220[email protected]
gogolosChristopherGogolosWellness Teacher (B)8162[email protected]
goldstienSandraGoldsteinDirector of Guidance (C)3110[email protected]
gordonWilliamGordonScience Teacher (West)8141[email protected]
99359MichaelGraceVeterinary Science Teacher (East)8204[email protected]
grace-nNicoleGraceHistory Teacher (West)8150[email protected]
grahamJonathanGrahamMathematics Teacher (East)8339[email protected]
graham-tTimothyGrahamLandscape and Turf Management Teacher (West)8246[email protected]
guidaMichaelGuidaPlumbing Teacher (West)8207[email protected]
gwilliamMatthewGwilliamHistory Teacher (East)8149[email protected]
99252IreneHachey Business Office, Payroll (C/Smith)7206[email protected]
hardingMichelleHardingGuidance Counselor, Grade 9 (D)4107[email protected]
hayesGregoryHayesHistory Teacher (West)8151[email protected]
HaywoodCarinHaywoodEnglish Teacher (East)8105[email protected]
herseyAshleyHerseyWellness Teacher (B)8167[email protected]
hickokDavidHickokEnglish Teacher (East)8106[email protected]
holmanKathleenHolmanDirector of Career & Technical Education, West Academy (C)3106k[email protected]
HoltMeghanHoltHealth Assisting Teacher (West)4109[email protected]
horganLisaHorganSecretary, Freshman Academy (D)4101[email protected]
hubbardMatthewHubbardSpecial Education Teacher (B)8317[email protected]
MatthewHuskeyScience Teacher (East)8131[email protected]
irelandKennethIrelandTransportation Mechanic - Garage6501[email protected]
johnsonTimothyJohnsonEnglish Teacher (West)8112[email protected]
jorgensonTraceyJorgensonSpecial Education Paraprofessional (B)8343[email protected]
juanJuanJuanStudent Supervisor (East)8159[email protected]
karakaedosCarissaKarakaedosCommunity Relations & Partnerships Coordinator and Adult Education Director3109[email protected]
99503LisaKeeganSpanish Teacher (West)8153[email protected]
kellyRobinKellySchool Receptionist (C)1010[email protected]
kimaniJoyceKimaniEnglish Teacher (West)8107[email protected]
80810KathyKindlerSchool Registrar (C)1501[email protected]
53655EllenKlineSchool Adjustment Counselor (C)5208[email protected]
kroesserMaryKroesserDirector of Human Resources (C/Smith)7105[email protected]
lacroixBrianLaCroixBehavior Specialist (B)1004[email protected]
99372FarahLalliAthletic Director & Wellness Teacher (C)3012[email protected]
landryMaryLandrySpecial Education Paraprofessional (B)8142[email protected]
laporteArlyssaLaPorteBiotechnology Teacher (West)8213[email protected]
99374ElizabethLariveeSecretary, East Academy (East)1105[email protected]
lavioeTimothyLavoieMasonry & Tile Setting Teacher (West)8241[email protected]
leetePamelaLeeteEnglish Teacher (East)8154[email protected]
MichaelLeoneAdvanced Manufacturing Teacher (East)8239[email protected]
levesqueCandaceLevesqueAdministrative Assistant to the Superintendent-Director(C/Smith)7102[email protected]
loringJasonLoringGuidance Counselor, West Academy (West)5108[email protected]
louizosStephenLouizosSpecial Education Teacher (B)8308[email protected]
lucidoStacyLucidoSpecial Education Team Chair (B)2102[email protected]
lucierDavidLucierAutomotive Technology Teacher (East)6008[email protected]
lupiniWilliamLupiniSuperintendent-Director (C/Smith)7102[email protected]
60300JohnLynchAthletic Office Assistant (C)3011[email protected]
lynch-gGinaLynchSpecial Education Paraprofessional (B)8323[email protected]
FilenisMacArthurSpanish Teacher8157[email protected]
mandelbaumDavidMandelbaumHistory Teacher (East)8143[email protected]
JosephMarinoTechnology - IT & Network Administrator (C)1504[email protected]
mcdonaldSandiMcDonaldBusiness Office, Accounting (C/Smith)7203[email protected]
meehanKateMeehanCompanion Animals Teacher (East)8321[email protected]
99472KellyMelloGuidance/Admissions Counselor (D)4105[email protected]
menesale-cClariceMenesaleEquine Science Teacher (East)8201[email protected]
menesaleEvanMenesaleCulinary Arts Teacher (East)8252[email protected]
mckayKarenMillsHistory Teacher (West)8148[email protected]
miniganLaurenMiniganSpecial Education Teacher (B)8318lminigan @essextech.net
montagueJulieMontagueGuidance Counselor, West Academy (West)5109[email protected]
99254BradMorganPrincipal (C)3313[email protected]
AshleyMorseSchool Psychologist 1207[email protected]
mulloyNicoleMulloySchool Nurse3119[email protected]
mulryElizabethMulrySpecial Education Teacher (B)8319emulry @essextech.net
murhy-mMichaelMurphyWellness Teacher (B)8342[email protected]
nieberleKeithNieberleAutomotive Collision & Repair Teacher (East)6009[email protected]
niscoChristopherNiscoSpecial Education Teacher (B)8304[email protected]
nobleStephenNobleArboriculture Teacher (West)8248[email protected]
KimberlyNolanSpecial Education Paraprofessional (B)8310[email protected]
noonanRichardNoonanSpecial Education Teacher (B)8307[email protected]
JanetNorrisDirector of Special Education (B)2105[email protected]
obrien-gGregoryO'BrienWellness Teacher (B)8160[email protected]
obrien-dDonnaO'BrienSecretary, Career & Technical Education and Community Relations (C)3311[email protected]
odonnellCaseyO'DonnellGuidance Counselor, East Academy (East)1108[email protected]
MaryO'NeillSubstitute Science Teacher (East)8117[email protected]
oriellyDeborahO'ReillyBiotechnology Teacher (West)8130[email protected]
ThomasO'TooleDirector of Academics (C)3108[email protected]
odianMaryOdianSpecial Education Paraprofessional (B)8327[email protected]
orsoKelliOrsoSpecial Education Paraprofessional & Health Office Assistant (B)8328[email protected]
EmilyOuelletSchool Adjustment Counselor (C) 5207[email protected]
pellegrinoLeandraPellegrinoVeterinary Technology Teacher (East)8203[email protected]
pentaFaithPentaSpecial Education Teacher (B)8302[email protected]
perezMiguelPerezHVACR Teacher (East)8258[email protected]
planteJillianPlanteLandscape Teacher (West)8244[email protected]
polanLouisPolanScience Teacher (West)8138[email protected]
pontesEmilyPontesStudent Supervisor (West)8346[email protected]
prestonKaseyPrestonSpecial Education Paraprofessional (B)8340[email protected]
rajanSreedeviRajanScience Teacher (East)8111[email protected]
photo-not-yet-availbleMaryellenRancourtGrants Manager (C/Smith)7104[email protected]
rasmusJillRasmusNatural Resource Management Teacher (East)8253[email protected]
rickertBrianReickertEnglish Teacher (West)8104[email protected]
HeidiRiccioDirector of Career & Technical Education, East Academy (C)3107[email protected]
RobouchardEdwardRobichaudTransportation Mechanic - Garage6501[email protected]
robinsonMaureenRobinsonSpeech and Language Pathologist (B)1208[email protected]
rodolicoTammyRodolicoDirector of Technology (C)1502[email protected]
roumeliotisChristosRoumeliotisStudent Supervisor (West)8344[email protected]
royMonicaRoyEnglish Teacher (East)8108[email protected]
russelJamesRussellPlumbing Teacher (West)8250[email protected]
78750KathleenRussoTransportation Director (C/Smith)7401[email protected]
Russo, TTerrieRussoSpecial Education Teacher (B)8314[email protected]
99397MarnieRyanSchool Nurse (C)3118[email protected]
santorsolaMarkSantorsolaHVACR Teacher (West)8255[email protected]
DeborahScarfoAdministrative Assistant to the Principal & Director of Academic Programs3313[email protected]
scofieldHaleyScofieldAnimal Science Paraprofessional (East)8262[email protected]
KellyScottSpeech/Language Pathology Assistant (B)8313[email protected]
KathleenSheldonInformation Technology Services Teacher (East)3212[email protected]
RoySilvaCarpentry Teacher (West)8263[email protected]
skaneJenniferSkaneAssistant Principal, East Academy (East)1105[email protected]
smith-rRebeccaSmithVeterinary Science Teacher (East)8206[email protected]
DeniseSmithHealth Assisting Teacher (West)8261[email protected]
smith-mMichelleSmithSpecial Education Teacher (B)8305[email protected]
spruanceJoelSpruanceTeacher Induction Supervisor & History Teacher (East)1106[email protected]
JosephSt. PierreFacilities Manager (C)5006[email protected]
stackhouseAdamStackhouseEnvironmental Technology Teacher (West)8229[email protected]
PaulStacySpecial Education Teacher (B)8311[email protected]
starkJasonStarkHistory Teacher (East)8147[email protected]
stevensSusanStevensCoordinator of Special Education (B)2103[email protected]
stewartMeganStewartMathematics Teacher (East)8120[email protected]ssextech.net
stilwellDinaStilwellBusiness Office (C/Smith)7205[email protected]
stoneMauraStoneTitle I Reading Teacher (B)3217[email protected]
strobKevinStrobHistory Teacher (East)8152[email protected]
MaryElyseSullivanScience Teacher (West)8337[email protected]
sullivan-rRobertSullivanMathematics Teacher (West)8122[email protected]
sullivan-sSeanSullivanHistory Teacher (East)8330[email protected]
sweenyDrewSweeneyCulinary Arts Paraprofessional (East)8259[email protected]
taylorCliffordTaylorFarm Manager (C/Smith)6604[email protected]
trottierRonaldTrottierAutomotive Collision and Repair Teacher (East)6002[email protected]
verringtonMarthaVerringtonSustainable Horticulture (East)8247[email protected]
ChristinaVladSpecial Education Teacher (B)8306[email protected]
JayWeaverTransportation Mechanic - Garage6501[email protected]
enosStephanieWelterMathematics Teacher (West)8123[email protected]
wilburAnthonyWilburEnvironmental Technology Teacher (West)8231[email protected]
99373VanessaWildeEquine Science Teacher & Herdsperson (East)8208[email protected]
EfiWilkinsHealth Assisting Teacher (West)8214[email protected]
williamsGinaWilliamsDesign & Visual Communications Teacher (East)8226[email protected]
witzig-aAnnWitzigEnvironmental Technology Teacher (West)8230[email protected]
witzig-jJuliaWitzigWellness Teacher (B)8163[email protected]
ChristopherWoodArboriculture Teacher (West)8242[email protected]
xerrasChristosXerrasElectricity Teacher (West)8228[email protected]
youngRoseanneYoungScience Teacher (West)8156[email protected]
zachariRitaZachariFood Service Assistant (C)2009[email protected]
99200MarieZnamierowskiBusiness Manager (C/Smith)7201[email protected]
zupanicMichaelZupancicMathematics Teacher (West)8124[email protected]